T E N N I S – W I N T E R C U P 2017/18

HE R R E N

 

Teilnehmende Mannschaften (mit Mannschaftsführern)

und Gruppeneinteilung bzw. Auslosung:

 

 

 

GRUPPE A:

 

WILDON

WASCHCENTER ACL

JUNIORS H.

MICHLGLEINZ

MARENZI II

HEIMSCHUH III

Fabian Christian

Lenhard Manfred

Wahlhütter Rene

Temmel Robert

Schimpl Markus

Trabi Andreas

0664/4066414

0650/2628350

0664/4173688

0664/ 5296997

0664/88600508

0650/2525506

 

GRUPPE B:

 

LEITRING

GRUBER REISEN

BERGHAUSEN II

HEIMSCHUH 55

RAGNITZ

HEIMSCHUH II

Adam Robert

Kavsek Horst

Prasser Karl

Strauss Hans

Schauer Michael

Mausser Helmut

0676/84243637

0664/3259668

0664/3843373

0664/3732008

0664/1324669

0664/4545469

 

GRUPPE C:

 

BERGHAUSEN I

HEIMSCHUH IV

POPITZ

MARENZI I

WERNDORF

Prasser Karl

Schlatte Werner

Enzi Gert

Gutmann Kurt

Ernst Andreas

0664/3843373

0664/5323099

0650/5606303

0664/4085731

0664/6164892

 

 

AUSLOSUNG UND SPIELPLAN

 


 

Sa. 21.10.17

So. 22.10.17

11.00 Uhr

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

Leitring – Heimschuh II

Gruber Reisen - Ragnitz

Waschcenter ACL – Marenzi II

Berghausen II – Heimschuh 55
6:0
2:4
6:0
0:6
Do. 26.10.17

10.00 Uhr

10.00 Uhr

Juniors H. - Michlgleinz

Berghausen I - Werndorf
1:5
4:2
Sa. 28.10.1711.00 UhrHeimschuh IV – Marenzi I1:5
So. 05.11.17

13.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

Wildon – Heimschuh III

Leitring – Gruber Reisen

3:3

5:1

Sa. 11.11.17

So. 12.11.17

11.00 Uhr

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

Werndorf – Marenzi I

Heimschuh II – Heimschuh 55

Berghausen I – Heimschuh IV
2:4
1:5
5:1

Sa. 18.11.17

So. 19.11.17

11.00 Uhr

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

Heimschuh III - Michlgleinz

Ragnitz – Berghausen II

Gruber Reisen – Heimschuh II

Marenzi II – Juniors H.
So. 26.11.1710.00 UhrWildon – Waschcenter ACL

Sa. 2.12.17

So. 3.12.17

11.00 Uhr

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

Popitz – Berghausen I

Heimschuh IV - Werndorf

Berghausen II - Leitring

Michlgleinz – Marenzi II
Fr. 8.12.17

10.00 Uhr

10.00 Uhr

Waschccenter ACL – Heimschuh III

Heimschuh 55 - Ragnitz
So. 10.12.1710.00 UhrJuniors H. - Wildon

Sa. 16.12.17

So. 17.12.17

11.00 Uhr

10.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

Berghausen I – Marenzi I

Heimschuh IV - Popitz

Gruber Reisen – Berghausen II

Sa. 23.12.1811.00 UhrWaschcenter ACL – Juniors H.
Di. 26.12.17

10.00 Uhr

10.00 Uhr

Heimschuh III – Marenzi II

Heimschuh II - Ragnitz
Sa.30.12.1811.00 UhrLeitring – Heimschuh 55
So. 7.1.18

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

Wildon - Michlgleinz

Marenzi I – Popitz
So. 14. 1.18

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

Popitz - Werndorf

Berghausen II – Heimschuh II
Sa. 20. 1.1811.00 UhrRagnitz - Leitring
So. 21. 1.1813.00 UhrMarenzi II - Wildon
Sa. 27. 1.1811.00 UhrMichlgleinz – Waschcenter ACL
So. 28. 1.18

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

Heimschuh 55 – Gruber Reisen

Juniors H. – Heimschuh III
Sa. 10. 2.1811.00 Uhr

5. A – 5. B

So. 11. 2.18

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

4. A – 4. B

3. A – 3. B

2. A – 2. B
Sa. 17. 2.1811.00 Uhr1. A – 1. B
So. 18. 2.18

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

5. B – 5. C

4. B – 4. C

3. B – 3. C
Sa. 3. 3.1811.00 Uhr2. B – 2. C
So. 4. 3.1810.00 Uhr1. B – 1. C
Sa. 10. 3.1811.00 Uhr6. A – 6. B
So. 11. 3.18

10.00 Uhr

13.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

5. C – 5. A

4. C – 4. A

3. C – 3. A
Sa. 17. 3.1811.00 Uhr

2. C – 2. A

So. 18. 3.1810.00 Uhr1. C – 1. A

 

Tennisschule SABINE RESCH | Mobil: +43 (0) 664 / 39 34 890 | Tel. : +43 (0) 03452 / 71177 | are-sabine.resch2-xya34[at]ddks-gmx.at